How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Claire Trintignant
Claire Trintignant

Partners of 
Claire Trintignant

Raoul Trintignant

Married

1 child together

Claire Trintignant
Bio Details

Full name

Claire Trintignant

Maiden name

Claire Tourtin

Gender

Female

Claire Trintignant

Claire Trintignant

Claire Trintignant Partner(s) Other Children

Claire Trintignant Children

Jean-Louis Trintignant

born 1930, age 87
with Raoul Trintignant

Eminent French actor

Trivia

Claire Trintignant Family

Claire Trintignant's children:

Claire Trintignant's son is Jean-Louis Trintignant


Claire Trintignant's current partners:

Claire Trintignant's husband is Raoul Trintignant


Claire Trintignant's grandchildren:

Claire Trintignant's granddaughter is Marie Trintagnant Claire Trintignant's granddaughter is Pauline Trintagnant Claire Trintignant's grandson is Vincent Trintignant


Claire Trintignant's great grandchildren:

Claire Trintignant's great grandson is Roman Kolinka-Trintignant Claire Trintignant's great grandson is Paul Cluzet-Trintignant Claire Trintignant's great grandson is Leon Othnin-Girard-Trintignant Claire Trintignant's great grandson is Jules Benchetrit-Trintignant


Claire Trintignant's in laws:

Claire Trintignant's father in law is Fernand Trintignant Claire Trintignant's mother in law is Marie-Louise Trintignant Claire Trintignant's brother in law was Louis Trintigant Claire Trintignant's brother in law was Maurice Trintignant Claire Trintignant's sister in law-by-marriage is Louise Trintignant


Claire Trintignant's former in laws:

Claire Trintignant's former daughter in law is Nadim Trintignant Claire Trintignant's former daughter in law is Stephane Audran