How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sylvia Jones
Sylvia Jones

Partners of 
Sylvia Jones

Goronwy Jones

Married

2 children together

Sylvia Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia Jones

Maiden name

Sylvia Groskop

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Sylvia Jones

Sylvia Jones

Sylvia Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Sylvia Jones Children

Mererid Jones

born 1978 (bef.), age 40 (bef.)
with Goronwy Jones

Gethin Jones's sister

Gethin Jones

born 1978, age 40
with Goronwy Jones

Welsh TV Presenter

Trivia

Sylvia Jones Family

Sylvia Jones's children:

Sylvia Jones's son is Gethin Jones Sylvia Jones's daughter is Mererid Jones


Sylvia Jones's current partners:

Sylvia Jones's husband is Goronwy Jones


Sylvia Jones's grandchildren:

Sylvia Jones's grandson is Alby Jones Sylvia Jones's grandson is Lenny Jones