Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1967

Divorce 1969

Former US Actor and Stuntman
Brad Harris

Bradford Harris

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1933

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

John Calley

Divorced

married about 1972
divorce about 1992

Professional Partners

Siblings

Czech Film Star
Olga Schoberova

Olga Schoberova

Age

75

Born

Monday 15 Mar 1943

His Other Children

Children Together

Sabrina Calley

Her Other Children

Brad Harris
Bio Details

Full name

Bradford Harris

Gender

Male

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1933

Birth place

St Anthony, Idaho, USA

Occupations

Actor

Stuntperson

Film Producer

Trivia

Brad Harris Family

Brad Harris's children:

Brad Harris's daughter is Sabrina Calley


Brad Harris's former partners:

Brad Harris's former wife is Olga Schoberova


Olga Schoberova
Bio Details

Full name

Olga Schoberova

Also known as

Olinka Berova

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Monday 15 Mar 1943

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Olga Schoberova Family

Olga Schoberova's children:

Olga Schoberova's daughter is Sabrina Calley


Olga Schoberova's former partners:

Olga Schoberova's former husband was John Calley Olga Schoberova's former husband is Brad Harris