How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Millie Gunn
Millie Gunn

Partners of 
Millie Gunn

Pierre Rohrbach

Married

1979 (ca.)

Ed Gunn

Married

1960 - 1972 (ca.)

Hugh Hefner

Divorced

2 children together

married 25 Jun 1949
divorce about 16 Apr 1959

Millie Gunn
Bio Details

Full name

Mildred Gunn

Maiden name

Mldlred Williams

Also known as

Millie Hefner

Millie Williams

Millie Rohrbach

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1927

Education

University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign, Illinois, United States

Steinmetz High School, Chicago, United States

First Wife of Playboy founder, Hugh Hefner
Millie Gunn

Mildred Gunn

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1927

Millie Gunn Partner(s) Other Children

Millie Gunn Children

Christie Hefner

born 1952, age 65
with Hugh Hefner

Daughter of Playboy founder Hugh Hefner

David Gunn

born 1955, age 62
with Hugh Hefner

Eldest son of Playboy founder Hugh Hefner

Trivia

Millie Gunn Family

Millie Gunn's children:

Millie Gunn's daughter is Christie Hefner Millie Gunn's son is David Gunn


Millie Gunn's current partners:

Millie Gunn's husband is Pierre Rohrbach


Millie Gunn's former partners:

Millie Gunn's former husband was Hugh Hefner Millie Gunn's former husband is Ed Gunn


Millie Gunn's former in laws:

Millie Gunn's former father in law was Glenn Hefner Millie Gunn's former mother in law was Grace Hefner Millie Gunn's former grandfather in law was James Hefner Millie Gunn's former grandmother in law was Nina Hefner Millie Gunn's former brother in law was Keith Hefner Millie Gunn's former husband Hugh Hefner's uncle in law was Dewey O Swanson Millie Gunn's former husband Hugh Hefner's uncle in law is DeForest Swanson Millie Gunn's former husband Hugh Hefner's aunt in law is Irene Sponberg Millie Gunn's former son in law is Billy Marovitz