Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 1968

Divorce about 1975

Mike Farrar

Michael Anthony Farrar

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1945

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

George DiCaprio

Married

1995

Professional Partners

Siblings

Peggy DiCaprio

Peggy Ann DiCaprio

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1949

His Other Children

Adam Farrar

born 1971, age 46
with Peggy DiCaprio

Children Together

Her Other Children

Adam Farrar

born 1971, age 48
with Mike Farrar

Leonardo DiCaprio

born 1974, age 45
step-child with George DiCaprio

Hollywood Actor

Mike Farrar
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Anthony Farrar

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Occupations

Artist

Dairy Farmer

Trivia

Mike Farrar Family

Mike Farrar's children:

Mike Farrar's son is Adam Farrar


Mike Farrar's former partners:

Mike Farrar's former wife is Peggy DiCaprio


Mike Farrar's grandchildren:

Mike Farrar's granddaughter is Normandie Farrar


Peggy DiCaprio
Bio Details

Full name

Peggy Ann DiCaprio

Maiden name

Peggy Ann Saunders

Also known as

Peggy Farrar

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Trivia

Religion

Amritdhari Sikh

Peggy DiCaprio Family

Peggy DiCaprio's children:

Peggy DiCaprio's step-son is Leonardo DiCaprio Peggy DiCaprio's son is Adam Farrar


Peggy DiCaprio's current partners:

Peggy DiCaprio's husband is George DiCaprio


Peggy DiCaprio's former partners:

Peggy DiCaprio's former husband is Mike Farrar


Peggy DiCaprio's grandchildren:

Peggy DiCaprio's granddaughter is Normandie Farrar


Peggy DiCaprio's in laws:

Peggy DiCaprio's father in law was George DiCaprio Peggy DiCaprio's mother in law is Olga DiCaprio Peggy DiCaprio's grandfather in law is Salvatore DiCaprio Peggy DiCaprio's grandmother in law was Rosina DiCaprio Peggy DiCaprio's sister in law is Margaret DiCaprio Peggy DiCaprio's husband George DiCaprio's uncle in law was Bernard DiCaprio Peggy DiCaprio's husband George DiCaprio's uncle in law was Arthur DiCaprio