How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Michael Flatley
Partner of 
Michael Flatley

Michael Flatley's Son
Michael Flatley

Michael St. James Flatley

Age

11 (approx.)

Born

2007

Michael Flatley
Bio Details

Full name

Michael St. James Flatley

Also known as

Cheeky

Gender

Male

Age

11 (approx.)

Date of birth

2007

Partners of 
Michael Flatley

Trivia

Michael Flatley Family

Michael Flatley's parents:

Michael Flatley's father is Michael Flatley Michael Flatley's mother is Niamh Flatley


Michael Flatley's former step-parents:

Michael Flatley's former step-mother is Beata Dziaba


Michael Flatley's grandparents:

Michael Flatley's grandfather is Michael Flatley Michael Flatley's grandmother is Eilish Flately


Michael Flatley's great grandparents:

Michael Flatley's great grandmother is Hannah Ryan