Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 2005

Wilhelm Indenbirken

Wilhelm Indenbirken

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1913

Died

Apr 1995

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Helene Indenbirken

Helene Indenbirken

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

4 ? 1915

Died

4 Aug 2008

His Other Children

Children Together

Irmelin DiCaprio

born 1943 (ca.), age 75 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Wilhelm Indenbirken
Bio Details

Full name

Wilhelm Indenbirken

Gender

Male

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1913

Date of death:

Apr 1995

Place of death

Germany

Occupations

Miner

Trivia

Wilhelm Indenbirken Family

Wilhelm Indenbirken's children:

Wilhelm Indenbirken's daughter is Irmelin DiCaprio


Wilhelm Indenbirken's former partners:

Wilhelm Indenbirken's former wife was Helene Indenbirken


Wilhelm Indenbirken's grandchildren:

Wilhelm Indenbirken's grandson is Leonardo DiCaprio


Wilhelm Indenbirken's former in laws:

Wilhelm Indenbirken's former son in law is George DiCaprio


Helene Indenbirken
Bio Details

Full name

Helene Indenbirken

Maiden name

Yelena Smirnova

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

4 ? 1915

Birth place

Russia

Date of death:

4 Aug 2008

Place of death

Knappschaftskrankenhaus, Recklinghausen, Germany

Trivia

Helene Indenbirken Family

Helene Indenbirken's children:

Helene Indenbirken's daughter is Irmelin DiCaprio


Helene Indenbirken's former partners:

Helene Indenbirken's former husband was Wilhelm Indenbirken


Helene Indenbirken's grandchildren:

Helene Indenbirken's grandson is Leonardo DiCaprio


Helene Indenbirken's former in laws:

Helene Indenbirken's former son in law is George DiCaprio