How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Blythe Danner
Blythe Danner

Partners of 
Blythe Danner

Bruce Paltrow

Married

2 children together

Oct 1970

Chevy Chase

Relationship

relationship began circa 1963
until circa 1965

Blythe Danner
Bio Details

Full name

Blythe Katherine Danner

Also known as

Blythe Paltrow

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Wednesday 03 Feb 1943

Birth place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Blythe Danner Siblings

Harry Danner

Brother

William Moennig

Half-brother

other parent: William Heinrich Moennig

Blythe Danner

Blythe Katherine Danner

Age

76

Born

Wednesday 03 Feb 1943

Blythe Danner Partner(s) Other Children

Blythe Danner Children

Gwyneth Paltrow

born 1972, age 46
with Bruce Paltrow

American Actress

Jake Paltrow

born 1975, age 43
with Bruce Paltrow

Trivia

Blythe Danner Family

Blythe Danner's parents:

Blythe Danner's father is Harry Danner Blythe Danner's mother is Katherine Danner


Blythe Danner's former step-parents:

Blythe Danner's former step-father is William Heinrich Moennig


Blythe Danner's children:

Blythe Danner's daughter is Gwyneth Paltrow Blythe Danner's son is Jake Paltrow


Blythe Danner's current partners:

Blythe Danner's husband was Bruce Paltrow


Blythe Danner's former partners:

Blythe Danner had a relationship with Chevy Chase


Blythe Danner's siblings:

Blythe Danner's brother is Harry Danner Blythe Danner's half-brother was William Moennig


Blythe Danner's nieces and nephews:

Blythe Danner's niece is Hillary Danner Blythe Danner's niece is Katherine Moennig


Blythe Danner's grandparents:

Blythe Danner's grandfather is Harry Danner Blythe Danner's grandmother is Ida Mae Danner


Blythe Danner's great grandparents:

Blythe Danner's great grandmother was Isabel Yatter


Blythe Danner's grandchildren:

Blythe Danner's granddaughter is Apple Martin Blythe Danner's grandson is Moses Martin


Blythe Danner's in laws:

Blythe Danner's son in law is Brad Falchuk Blythe Danner's father in law was Buster Paltrow Blythe Danner's mother in law was Dorothy Paltrow Blythe Danner's grandfather in law is Mike Paltrovich Blythe Danner's grandmother in law is Ida Paltrovich Blythe Danner's sister in law is Fran Paltrow Blythe Danner's brother in law is Robert Paltrow Blythe Danner's sister in law was Randi Paltrow


Blythe Danner's former in laws:

Blythe Danner's former son in law is Chris Martin