How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sylvia Scott
Sylvia Scott

Partners of 
Sylvia Scott

Solomon Berger

Married

1935 (ca.)

Jock Scott

Divorced

2 children together

divorce circa 1935

Sylvia Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia Scott

Maiden name

Sylvia Rosenbloom

Also known as

Sylvia Berger

Gender

Female

Sylvia Scott

Sylvia Scott

Sylvia Scott Partner(s) Other Children

Sylvia Scott Children

Ella Scott

with Jock Scott

Ronnie Scott

born 1927, age 91
with Jock Scott

Jazz Legend.

Trivia

Sylvia Scott Family

Sylvia Scott's children:

Sylvia Scott's daughter is Ella Scott Sylvia Scott's son is Ronnie Scott


Sylvia Scott's current partners:

Sylvia Scott's husband is Solomon Berger


Sylvia Scott's former partners:

Sylvia Scott's former husband is Jock Scott