How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Winehouse
Jane Winehouse

Partners of 
Jane Winehouse

Mitch Winehouse

Married

Jane Winehouse
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Anne Winehouse

Maiden name

Jane Anne Evans

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1964

Jane Winehouse

Jane Anne Winehouse

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1964

Jane Winehouse Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Winehouse Children

Alex Winehouse

born 1979, age 38
step-child with Mitch Winehouse

Amy Winehouse

born 1983, died 2011, age 27
step-child with Mitch Winehouse

Tragic singer songwriter

Trivia

Jane Winehouse Family

Jane Winehouse's children:

Jane Winehouse's step-daughter was Amy Winehouse Jane Winehouse's step-son is Alex Winehouse


Jane Winehouse's current partners:

Jane Winehouse's husband is Mitch Winehouse


Jane Winehouse's in laws:

Jane Winehouse's father in law was Alec Winehouse Jane Winehouse's mother in law was Cynthia Levy