Married

Joseph Booth Jr

Joseph I Booth Jr

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Aileen Booth

Aileen Booth

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Sally Ann Eisenhower

born 1932, age 85

Her Other Children

Joseph Booth Jr
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph I Booth Jr

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Joseph Booth Jr Family

Joseph Booth Jr's children:

Joseph Booth Jr's daughter is Sally Ann Eisenhower


Joseph Booth Jr's current partners:

Joseph Booth Jr's wife was Aileen Booth


Joseph Booth Jr's grandchildren:

Joseph Booth Jr's granddaughter is Jenneifer Eisenhower


Joseph Booth Jr's in laws:

Joseph Booth Jr's son in law is Milton Eisenhower Jr


Aileen Booth
Bio Details

Full name

Aileen Booth

Maiden name

Aileen Casey

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Aileen Booth Family

Aileen Booth's children:

Aileen Booth's daughter is Sally Ann Eisenhower


Aileen Booth's current partners:

Aileen Booth's husband was Joseph Booth Jr


Aileen Booth's grandchildren:

Aileen Booth's granddaughter is Jenneifer Eisenhower


Aileen Booth's in laws:

Aileen Booth's son in law is Milton Eisenhower Jr