Close Friendship

Alivin Shade

Alvin K Shade

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Laura Shade

Laura Susan Shade

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Edna Eisenhower

born 1891, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Alivin Shade
Bio Details

Full name

Alvin K Shade

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Alivin Shade Family

Alivin Shade's children:

Alivin Shade's daughter was Edna Eisenhower


Alivin Shade's current partners:

Alivin Shade had a close friendship with Laura Shade


Alivin Shade's grandchildren:

Alivin Shade's granddaughter is Patricia Eisenhower Alivin Shade's grandson was Roy Eisenhower Alivin Shade's granddaughter is Peggy Jane Eisenhower Alivin Shade's grandson is Lloyd Eisenhower


Alivin Shade's former in laws:

Alivin Shade's former son in law was Roy Eisenhowerr


Laura Shade
Bio Details

Full name

Laura Susan Shade

Maiden name

Laura Straley

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Laura Shade Family

Laura Shade's children:

Laura Shade's daughter was Edna Eisenhower


Laura Shade's current partners:

Laura Shade had a close friendship with Alivin Shade


Laura Shade's grandchildren:

Laura Shade's granddaughter is Patricia Eisenhower Laura Shade's grandson was Roy Eisenhower Laura Shade's granddaughter is Peggy Jane Eisenhower Laura Shade's grandson is Lloyd Eisenhower


Laura Shade's former in laws:

Laura Shade's former son in law was Roy Eisenhowerr