How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Brian Mantel
Partner of 
Brian Mantel

Brian Mantel

Brian Mantel

Age

65 (aft.)

Born

1953 (aft.)

Brian Mantel
Bio Details

Full name

Brian Mantel

Maiden name

Brian Thompson

Gender

Male

Age

65 (aft.)

Date of birth

1953 (aft.)

Brian Mantel Siblings

Hilary Mantel

Sister

Ian Mantel

Brother

Partners of 
Brian Mantel

Trivia

Brian Mantel Family

Brian Mantel's parents:

Brian Mantel's father is Henry Thompson Brian Mantel's mother is Margaret Mantel Brian Mantel's step-father was Jack Mantel


Brian Mantel's siblings:

Brian Mantel's sister is Hilary Mantel Brian Mantel's brother is Ian Mantel