Divorced Relationship facts

Married about Nov 1943

Surrey, England, UK

Anthony Watts

Anthony Watts

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Anthony Daniells

Married

1989

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jane Daniells

Jane P G Daniells

His Other Children

Children Together

Michael Watts

born 1944, age 74 (approx.)

Peter Watts

born 1946, died 1976, age 29 (approx.)

Naomi Watts father Pink Floyd sound engineer

Patricia Watts

born 1948, age 70 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Anthony Watts
Bio Details

Full name

Anthony Watts

Gender

Male

Trivia

Anthony Watts Family

Anthony Watts's children:

Anthony Watts's son is Michael Watts Anthony Watts's son was Peter Watts Anthony Watts's daughter is Patricia Watts


Anthony Watts's current partners:

Anthony Watts's wife is Jane Daniells


Anthony Watts's grandchildren:

Anthony Watts's granddaughter is Naomi Watts Anthony Watts's grandson is Ben Watts


Anthony Watts's great grandchildren:

Anthony Watts's great grandson is Sasha Schreiber Anthony Watts's great grandson is Sammy Schreiber


Anthony Watts's in laws:

Anthony Watts's daughter in law is Puddie Watts


Anthony Watts's former in laws:

Anthony Watts's former daughter in law is Miv Edwards


Jane Daniells
Bio Details

Full name

Jane P G Daniells

Maiden name

Jane P G Rolt

Also known as

Jane P G Watts

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jane Daniells Family

Jane Daniells's children:

Jane Daniells's son is Michael Watts Jane Daniells's son was Peter Watts Jane Daniells's daughter is Patricia Watts


Jane Daniells's current partners:

Jane Daniells's husband is Anthony Daniells Jane Daniells's husband is Anthony Watts


Jane Daniells's grandchildren:

Jane Daniells's granddaughter is Naomi Watts Jane Daniells's grandson is Ben Watts


Jane Daniells's great grandchildren:

Jane Daniells's great grandson is Sasha Schreiber Jane Daniells's great grandson is Sammy Schreiber


Jane Daniells's in laws:

Jane Daniells's daughter in law is Puddie Watts


Jane Daniells's former in laws:

Jane Daniells's former daughter in law is Miv Edwards