How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Allegra Benitah
Allegra Benitah

Partners of 
Allegra Benitah

Dan Benitah

Married

1 child together

Mar 2010

Allegra Benitah
Bio Details

Full name

Allegra Benitah

Maiden name

Allegra Kurer

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Occupations

Lawyer

Allegra Benitah Siblings

Saskia Kurer

Sister

Allegra Benitah

Allegra Benitah

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1986

Allegra Benitah Partner(s) Other Children

Allegra Benitah Children

Zekey Benitah

born 2014, age 4 (approx.)
with Dan Benitah

Trivia

Allegra Benitah Family

Allegra Benitah's parents:

Allegra Benitah's mother is Vanessa Feltz Allegra Benitah's father is Michael Kurer


Allegra Benitah's children:

Allegra Benitah's son is Zekey Benitah


Allegra Benitah's current partners:

Allegra Benitah's husband is Dan Benitah


Allegra Benitah's siblings:

Allegra Benitah's sister is Saskia Kurer


Allegra Benitah's grandparents:

Allegra Benitah's grandfather is Norman Feltz Allegra Benitah's grandmother was Valerie Feltz