How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Philippe Katerine
Partner of 
Philippe Katerine

Philippe Katerine

Philippe Katerine

Age

49

Born

Friday 06 Dec 1968

Philippe Katerine
Bio Details

Full name

Philippe Katerine

Maiden name

Philippe Blanchard

Gender

Male

Age

49

Date of birth

Friday 06 Dec 1968

Partners of 
Philippe Katerine

Julie Depardieu

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began before 2010

Philippe Katerine Children

Billy Katerine

born 2011, age 7
with Julie Depardieu

Alfred Katerine

born 2012, age 5
with Julie Depardieu

Philippe Katerine Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Philippe Katerine Family

Philippe Katerine's children:

Philippe Katerine's son is Billy Katerine Philippe Katerine's son is Alfred Katerine


Philippe Katerine's current partners:

Philippe Katerine has a relationship with Julie Depardieu