Married

Jacob Hoover

Jacob Hoover

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rebecca Hoover

Rebecca Hoover

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Amanda Eisenhower

born 1864, died 1940, age 76

Her Other Children

Jacob Hoover
Bio Details

Full name

Jacob Hoover

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Jacob Hoover Family

Jacob Hoover's children:

Jacob Hoover's daughter was Amanda Eisenhower


Jacob Hoover's current partners:

Jacob Hoover's wife was Rebecca Hoover


Jacob Hoover's former in laws:

Jacob Hoover's former son in law was William Eisenhower


Rebecca Hoover
Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Hoover

Maiden name

Rebecca Kuppenhaver

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Rebecca Hoover Family

Rebecca Hoover's children:

Rebecca Hoover's daughter was Amanda Eisenhower


Rebecca Hoover's current partners:

Rebecca Hoover's husband was Jacob Hoover


Rebecca Hoover's former in laws:

Rebecca Hoover's former son in law was William Eisenhower