How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elisabeth Depardieu
Elisabeth Depardieu 

Partners of 
Elisabeth Depardieu

Gerard Depardieu

Divorced

2 children together

married 19 Feb 1971
divorce 2 Nov 1996

Elisabeth Depardieu
Bio Details

Full name

Elisabeth Dominique Depardieu

Maiden name

Elisabeth Dominique Guignot

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Tuesday 05 Aug 1941

Birth place

Paris, France

Elisabeth Depardieu

Elisabeth Dominique Depardieu

Age

76

Born

Tuesday 05 Aug 1941

Elisabeth Depardieu Partner(s) Other Children

Elisabeth Depardieu Children

Guillaume Depardieu

born 1971, died 2008, age 37
with Gerard Depardieu

Julie Depardieu

born 1973, age 45
with Gerard Depardieu

Trivia

Elisabeth Depardieu Family

Elisabeth Depardieu's children:

Elisabeth Depardieu's son was Guillaume Depardieu Elisabeth Depardieu's daughter is Julie Depardieu


Elisabeth Depardieu's former partners:

Elisabeth Depardieu's former husband is Gerard Depardieu


Elisabeth Depardieu's grandchildren:

Elisabeth Depardieu's granddaughter is Louise Depardieu Elisabeth Depardieu's grandson is Billy Katerine Elisabeth Depardieu's grandson is Alfred Katerine


Elisabeth Depardieu's in laws:

Elisabeth Depardieu's daughter in law is Elise Ventre


Elisabeth Depardieu's former in laws:

Elisabeth Depardieu's former father in law is Rene Depardieu Elisabeth Depardieu's former mother in law is Anne Depardieu