How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sue Goodman
Sue Goodman

Partners of 
Sue Goodman

Len Goodman

Married

30 Dec 2012

Sue Goodman
Bio Details

Full name

Sue Goodman

Maiden name

Sue Barrett

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1965

Occupations

Dance Teacher

Sue Goodman

Sue Goodman

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1965

Sue Goodman Partner(s) Other Children

Sue Goodman Children

James Goodman

born 1981, age 37
step-child with Len Goodman

Trivia

Sue Goodman Family

Sue Goodman's children:

Sue Goodman's step-son is James Goodman


Sue Goodman's current partners:

Sue Goodman's husband is Len Goodman


Sue Goodman's in laws:

Sue Goodman's father in law was Leonard Goodman Sue Goodman's mother in law was Louisa Goodman Sue Goodman's step-father in law is Alex Dewdney Sue Goodman's grandfather in law was James Goodman Sue Goodman's grandmother in law was Clara Goodman Sue Goodman's grandfather in law was Albert Eldridge Sue Goodman's grandmother in law was Louisa Eldridge Sue Goodman's step-sister in law is Adrienne Dewdney