How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Eldridge
Jane Eldridge

Partners of 
Jane Eldridge

Thomas Eldridge

Married

6 children together

Ended 1926

Jane Eldridge
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Eldridge

Maiden name

Jane Sleath

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1856

Date of death:

1926

Jane Eldridge

Jane Eldridge

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1856

Died

1926

Jane Eldridge Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Eldridge Children

William Eldridge

deceased
with Thomas Eldridge

Florence Eldridge

deceased
with Thomas Eldridge

Henry Eldridge

deceased
with Thomas Eldridge

Jane Eldridge

deceased
with Thomas Eldridge

Charlotte Eldridge

deceased
with Thomas Eldridge

Albert Eldridge

born 1882, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Thomas Eldridge

Trivia

Jane Eldridge Family

Jane Eldridge's children:

Jane Eldridge's son was William Eldridge Jane Eldridge's daughter was Florence Eldridge Jane Eldridge's son was Henry Eldridge Jane Eldridge's daughter was Jane Eldridge Jane Eldridge's daughter was Charlotte Eldridge Jane Eldridge's son was Albert Eldridge


Jane Eldridge's former partners:

Jane Eldridge's former husband was Thomas Eldridge


Jane Eldridge's grandchildren:

Jane Eldridge's granddaughter was Louisa Goodman


Jane Eldridge's great grandchildren:

Jane Eldridge's great grandson is Len Goodman   Jane Eldridge's great great grandson is James Goodman


Jane Eldridge's former in laws:

Jane Eldridge's former father in law was James Eldridge Jane Eldridge's former mother in law was Sarah Eldridge Jane Eldridge's former grandfather in law was John Cecil Jane Eldridge's former brother in law was James Eldridge Jane Eldridge's former brother in law was William Eldridge Jane Eldridge's former brother in law was George Eldridge Jane Eldridge's former sister in law was Sarah Eldridge Jane Eldridge's former sister in law was Charlotte Eldridge Jane Eldridge's former sister in law was Martha Eldridge Jane Eldridge's former sister in law was Emma Eldridge Jane Eldridge's former sister in law was Florence Eldridge Jane Eldridge's former daughter in law was Louisa Eldridge