How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emma Sosnoski
Emma Sosnoski

Partners of 
Emma Sosnoski

Joseph Sosnoski

Married

1 child together

1842 - 1910

Emma Sosnoski
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Sosnoski

Maiden name

Emma Edwards

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1855

Date of death:

1923

Emma Sosnoski

Emma Sosnoski

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1855

Died

1923

Emma Sosnoski Partner(s) Other Children

Emma Sosnoski Children

Louisa Eldridge

born 1886, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Joseph Sosnoski

Trivia

Emma Sosnoski Family

Emma Sosnoski's children:

Emma Sosnoski's daughter was Louisa Eldridge


Emma Sosnoski's former partners:

Emma Sosnoski's former husband was Joseph Sosnoski


Emma Sosnoski's grandchildren:

Emma Sosnoski's granddaughter was Louisa Goodman


Emma Sosnoski's great grandchildren:

Emma Sosnoski's great grandson is Len Goodman   Emma Sosnoski's great great grandson is James Goodman


Emma Sosnoski's former in laws:

Emma Sosnoski's former father in law was Joseph Sosnoski Emma Sosnoski's former mother in law was Mary Ann Sosnoski Emma Sosnoski's former son in law was Albert Eldridge