How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Joseph Sosnoski
Partner of 
Joseph Sosnoski

Joseph Sosnoski

Joseph Sosnoski

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1855

Died

1910

Joseph Sosnoski
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Sosnoski

Also known as

Joseph Vinzentsky

Gender

Male

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1855

Date of death:

1910

Partners of 
Joseph Sosnoski

Emma Sosnoski

Married

1 child together

1842 - 1910

Joseph Sosnoski Children

Louisa Eldridge

born 1886, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Emma Sosnoski

Joseph Sosnoski Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Joseph Sosnoski Family

Joseph Sosnoski's parents:

Joseph Sosnoski's father was Joseph Sosnoski Joseph Sosnoski's mother was Mary Ann Sosnoski


Joseph Sosnoski's children:

Joseph Sosnoski's daughter was Louisa Eldridge


Joseph Sosnoski's former partners:

Joseph Sosnoski's former wife was Emma Sosnoski


Joseph Sosnoski's grandchildren:

Joseph Sosnoski's granddaughter was Louisa Goodman


Joseph Sosnoski's great grandchildren:

Joseph Sosnoski's great grandson is Len Goodman   Joseph Sosnoski's great great grandson is James Goodman


Joseph Sosnoski's former in laws:

Joseph Sosnoski's former son in law was Albert Eldridge