How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louisa Eldridge
Louisa Eldridge

Partners of 
Louisa Eldridge

Albert Eldridge

Married

1 child together

Aug 1909

Louisa Eldridge
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Eldridge

Maiden name

Louisa Sosnoski

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1886

Deceased

Louisa Eldridge

Louisa Eldridge

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1886

Deceased

Louisa Eldridge Partner(s) Other Children

Louisa Eldridge Children

Louisa Goodman

born 1917, died 2015, age 98 (approx.)
with Albert Eldridge

Trivia

Louisa Eldridge Family

Louisa Eldridge's parents:

Louisa Eldridge's father was Joseph Sosnoski Louisa Eldridge's mother was Emma Sosnoski


Louisa Eldridge's children:

Louisa Eldridge's daughter was Louisa Goodman


Louisa Eldridge's former partners:

Louisa Eldridge's former husband was Albert Eldridge


Louisa Eldridge's grandparents:

Louisa Eldridge's grandfather was Joseph Sosnoski Louisa Eldridge's grandmother was Mary Ann Sosnoski


Louisa Eldridge's grandchildren:

Louisa Eldridge's grandson is Len Goodman


Louisa Eldridge's great grandchildren:

Louisa Eldridge's great grandson is James Goodman


Louisa Eldridge's in laws:

Louisa Eldridge's son in law is Alex Dewdney


Louisa Eldridge's former in laws:

Louisa Eldridge's former father in law was Thomas Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former mother in law was Jane Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former grandfather in law was James Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former grandmother in law was Sarah Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former brother in law was William Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former sister in law was Florence Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former brother in law was Henry Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former sister in law was Jane Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former sister in law was Charlotte Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former husband Albert Eldridge's uncle in law was James Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former husband Albert Eldridge's uncle in law was William Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former husband Albert Eldridge's uncle in law was George Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former husband Albert Eldridge's aunt in law was Sarah Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former husband Albert Eldridge's aunt in law was Charlotte Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former husband Albert Eldridge's aunt in law was Martha Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former husband Albert Eldridge's aunt in law was Emma Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former husband Albert Eldridge's aunt in law was Florence Eldridge Louisa Eldridge's former son in law was Leonard Goodman