How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Louisa Goodman
Louisa Goodman

Partners of 
Louisa Goodman

Alex Dewdney

Married

1956

Leonard Goodman

Divorced

1 child together

Louisa Goodman
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Adelaide Goodman

Maiden name

Louisa Adelaide Eldridge

Gender

Female

Age

98 (approx.)

Date of birth

1917

Birth place

Bethnal Green, London, England

Date of death:

2015

Louisa Goodman

Louisa Adelaide Goodman

Age

98 (approx.)

Born

1917

Died

2015

Louisa Goodman Partner(s) Other Children

Louisa Goodman Children

Len Goodman

born 1944, age 74
with Leonard Goodman

Strictly Come Dancing Head Judge

Adrienne Dewdney

born 1937, age 81 (approx.)
step-child with Alex Dewdney

Trivia

Louisa Goodman Family

Louisa Goodman's parents:

Louisa Goodman's father was Albert Eldridge Louisa Goodman's mother was Louisa Eldridge


Louisa Goodman's children:

Louisa Goodman's son is Len Goodman Louisa Goodman's step-daughter is Adrienne Dewdney


Louisa Goodman's current partners:

Louisa Goodman's husband was Alex Dewdney


Louisa Goodman's former partners:

Louisa Goodman's former husband was Leonard Goodman


Louisa Goodman's grandparents:

Louisa Goodman's grandfather was Joseph Sosnoski Louisa Goodman's grandmother was Emma Sosnoski Louisa Goodman's grandfather was Thomas Eldridge Louisa Goodman's grandmother was Jane Eldridge


Louisa Goodman's great grandparents:

Louisa Goodman's great grandfather was Joseph Sosnoski Louisa Goodman's great grandmother was Mary Ann Sosnoski Louisa Goodman's great grandfather was James Eldridge Louisa Goodman's great grandmother was Sarah Eldridge   Louisa Goodman's great great grandfather was John Cecil   Louisa Goodman's 3x great grandfather was Daniel Cecil


Louisa Goodman's grandchildren:

Louisa Goodman's grandson is James Goodman


Louisa Goodman's uncles and aunts:

Louisa Goodman's uncle was William Eldridge Louisa Goodman's aunt was Florence Eldridge Louisa Goodman's uncle was Henry Eldridge Louisa Goodman's aunt was Jane Eldridge Louisa Goodman's aunt was Charlotte Eldridge


Louisa Goodman's great uncles and aunts:

Louisa Goodman's great uncle was James Eldridge Louisa Goodman's great uncle was William Eldridge Louisa Goodman's great uncle was George Eldridge Louisa Goodman's great aunt was Sarah Eldridge Louisa Goodman's great aunt was Charlotte Eldridge Louisa Goodman's great aunt was Martha Eldridge Louisa Goodman's great aunt was Emma Eldridge Louisa Goodman's great aunt was Florence Eldridge


Louisa Goodman's in laws:

Louisa Goodman's daughter in law is Sue Goodman


Louisa Goodman's former in laws:

Louisa Goodman's former father in law was James Goodman Louisa Goodman's former mother in law was Clara Goodman Louisa Goodman's former grandfather in law was James Goodman Louisa Goodman's former grandmother in law was Sarah Goodman Louisa Goodman's former daughter in law is Cherry Kingston-Bellini