How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Beverley Horwood
Beverley Horwood

Partners of 
Beverley Horwood

Philip Revel Horwood

Divorced

5 children together

divorce 2008

Beverley Horwood
Bio Details

Full name

Beverley June Horwood

Maiden name

Beverley June Lancaster

Gender

Female

Beverley Horwood

Beverley June Horwood

Beverley Horwood Partner(s) Other Children

Beverley Horwood Children

Sue Horwood

born 1963, age 54 (approx.)
with Philip Revel Horwood

Craig Revel Horwood

born 1965, age 53
with Philip Revel Horwood

Strictly Come Dancing Judge

Diane Horwood

born 1967, age 51
with Philip Revel Horwood

Melanie Horwood

born 1972, age 45
with Philip Revel Horwood

Trent Horwood

born 1977, age 40
with Philip Revel Horwood

Trivia

Beverley Horwood Family

Beverley Horwood's parents:

Beverley Horwood's mother is Constance Lancaster


Beverley Horwood's children:

Beverley Horwood's son is Craig Revel Horwood Beverley Horwood's daughter is Sue Horwood Beverley Horwood's daughter is Diane Horwood Beverley Horwood's daughter is Melanie Horwood Beverley Horwood's son is Trent Horwood


Beverley Horwood's former partners:

Beverley Horwood's former husband was Philip Revel Horwood


Beverley Horwood's grandchildren:

Beverley Horwood's granddaughter is Izzy


Beverley Horwood's in laws:

Beverley Horwood's son in law is David


Beverley Horwood's former in laws:

Beverley Horwood's former father in law was Moza Horwood Beverley Horwood's former mother in law is Phonse Horwood Beverley Horwood's former grandfather in law was Charles Horwood Beverley Horwood's former grandmother in law was Lizzie Belle Horwood Beverley Horwood's former grandfather in law was Harry Shaw Beverley Horwood's former grandmother in law was Julie Shaw Beverley Horwood's former daughter in law is Jane Horwood