How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emily Harrison
Emily Harrison

Partners of 
Emily Harrison

Emily Harrison
Bio Details

Full name

Emily Harrison

Maiden name

Emily Blount

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1978

Emily Harrison Siblings

James Blunt

Brother

Daisy Blount

Sister

Emily Harrison

Emily Harrison

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1978

Trivia

Emily Harrison Family

Emily Harrison's parents:

Emily Harrison's father is Charles Blount Emily Harrison's mother is Jane Blount


Emily Harrison's siblings:

Emily Harrison's brother is James Blunt Emily Harrison's sister is Daisy Blount