How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Blount
Jane Blount

Partners of 
Jane Blount

Charles Blount

Married

3 children together

Jane Blount
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Blount

Maiden name

Jane Amos

Gender

Female

Jane Blount

Jane Blount

Jane Blount Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Blount Children

James Blunt

born 1974, age 44
with Charles Blount

Popular UK Recording Artist

Emily Harrison

born 1978, age 40 (approx.)
with Charles Blount

Daisy Blount

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)
with Charles Blount

Trivia

Jane Blount Family

Jane Blount's children:

Jane Blount's son is James Blunt Jane Blount's daughter is Emily Harrison Jane Blount's daughter is Daisy Blount


Jane Blount's current partners:

Jane Blount's husband is Charles Blount


Jane Blount's in laws:

Jane Blount's daughter in law is Sofia Blunt