How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tennessee Parton
Tennessee Parton

Partners of 
Tennessee Parton

Houston Parton

Married

1 child together

Tennessee Parton
Bio Details

Full name

Tennessee Parton

Also known as

Tenny

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1872

Deceased

Tennessee Parton

Tennessee Parton

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1872

Deceased

Tennessee Parton Partner(s) Other Children

Tennessee Parton Children

Walter Parton

born 1888, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Houston Parton

Trivia

Tennessee Parton Family

Tennessee Parton's children:

Tennessee Parton's son was Walter Parton


Tennessee Parton's current partners:

Tennessee Parton's husband was Houston Parton


Tennessee Parton's grandchildren:

Tennessee Parton's granddaughter was Margie Parton Tennessee Parton's grandson was Robert Parton


Tennessee Parton's great grandchildren:

Tennessee Parton's great granddaughter is Dolly Parton Tennessee Parton's great granddaughter is Willadeene Parton Tennessee Parton's great grandson is David Parton Tennessee Parton's great grandson is Coy Denver Parton Tennessee Parton's great grandson is Bobby Lee Parton Tennessee Parton's great granddaughter is Stella Mae Parton Tennessee Parton's great granddaughter is Cassie Nan Parton Tennessee Parton's great grandson is Randel Huston Parton Tennessee Parton's great grandson was Larry Gerlad Parton Tennessee Parton's great grandson is Floyd Parton Tennessee Parton's great granddaughter is Frieda Estelle Parton Tennessee Parton's great granddaughter is Rachel Ann Parton


Tennessee Parton's in laws:

Tennessee Parton's daughter in law was Bessie Parton