How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lauren Budd
Lauren Budd

Partners of 
Lauren Budd

David Walliams OBE

Dated

dated from about 2009
until before Mar 2009

Lauren Budd
Bio Details

Full name

Lauren Budd

Also known as

Violet

Gender

Female

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

1989

Occupations

Model

Lauren Budd

Lauren Budd

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

1989

Trivia

Lauren Budd Family