How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Karen Clancy
Karen Clancy

Partners of 
Karen Clancy

Geoffrey Clancy

Married

4 children together

1984

Karen Clancy
Bio Details

Full name

Karen Marie Clancy

Maiden name

Karen Marie Sullivan

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Karen Clancy

Karen Marie Clancy

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1960

Karen Clancy Partner(s) Other Children

Karen Clancy Children

Abbey Clancy

born 1986, age 33
with Geoffrey Clancy

Model and wife of Footballer Peter Crouch

Sean Clancy

born 1987, age 31
with Geoffrey Clancy

John Clancy

born 1994, age 25 (approx.)
with Geoffrey Clancy

Elle Clancy

born 2000, age 19 (approx.)
with Geoffrey Clancy

Trivia

Karen Clancy Family

Karen Clancy's children:

Karen Clancy's daughter is Abbey Clancy Karen Clancy's son is Sean Clancy Karen Clancy's son is John Clancy Karen Clancy's daughter is Elle Clancy


Karen Clancy's current partners:

Karen Clancy's husband is Geoffrey Clancy


Karen Clancy's grandchildren:

Karen Clancy's grandson is Sophia Crouch Karen Clancy's granddaughter is Liberty Rose Crouch Karen Clancy's grandson is Johnny Crouch Karen Clancy's grandson is Divock Crouch Karen Clancy's grandson is Caleb Clancy


Karen Clancy's in laws:

Karen Clancy's son in law is Peter Crouch