How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gail Hendry
Gail Hendry

Partners of 
Gail Hendry

Gail Hendry
Bio Details

Full name

Gail Downie Hendry

Maiden name

Gail Downie Salmond

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Thursday 12 Sep 1963

Birth place

Edinburgh, Scotland, UK

Gail Hendry Siblings

Margaret Still

Sister

Alex Salmond

Brother

Bob Salmond

Brother

Gail Hendry

Gail Downie Hendry

Age

54

Born

Thursday 12 Sep 1963

Trivia

Gail Hendry Family

Gail Hendry's parents:

Gail Hendry's father is Robert Salmond Gail Hendry's mother is Mary Salmond


Gail Hendry's siblings:

Gail Hendry's brother is Alex Salmond Gail Hendry's sister is Margaret Still Gail Hendry's brother is Bob Salmond


Gail Hendry's grandparents:

Gail Hendry's grandfather was Sandy Salmond Gail Hendry's grandmother was Abigail Salmond


Gail Hendry's uncles and aunts:

Gail Hendry's uncle is Andrew Salmond