Married

Buzzy Goff

Gerald Lewis Goff

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dorothy Goff

Dorothy Ann Goff

His Other Children

Children Together

Gloria Loring

born 1946, age 71

Her Other Children

Buzzy Goff
Bio Details

Full name

Gerald Lewis Goff

Also known as

Gerald Louis Goff

Gender

Male

Occupations

Trumpet Player

Trumpet player with Tommy Dorsey Big Band.

Trivia

Buzzy Goff Family

Buzzy Goff's children:

Buzzy Goff's daughter is Gloria Loring


Buzzy Goff's current partners:

Buzzy Goff's wife is Dorothy Goff


Buzzy Goff's grandchildren:

Buzzy Goff's grandson is Robin Thicke Buzzy Goff's grandson is Brennan Thicke


Buzzy Goff's great grandchildren:

Buzzy Goff's great grandson is Tyler Thicke Buzzy Goff's great grandson is Julian Thicke Buzzy Goff's great granddaughter is Mia Thicke


Buzzy Goff's in laws:

Buzzy Goff's son in law is Rene Lagler


Buzzy Goff's former in laws:

Buzzy Goff's former son in law was Alan Thicke Buzzy Goff's former son in law is Christopher Beaumont


Dorothy Goff
Bio Details

Full name

Dorothy Ann Goff

Maiden name

Dorothy Ann Tobin

Gender

Female

Trivia

Dorothy Goff Family

Dorothy Goff's children:

Dorothy Goff's daughter is Gloria Loring


Dorothy Goff's current partners:

Dorothy Goff's husband is Buzzy Goff


Dorothy Goff's grandchildren:

Dorothy Goff's grandson is Robin Thicke Dorothy Goff's grandson is Brennan Thicke


Dorothy Goff's great grandchildren:

Dorothy Goff's great grandson is Tyler Thicke Dorothy Goff's great grandson is Julian Thicke Dorothy Goff's great granddaughter is Mia Thicke


Dorothy Goff's in laws:

Dorothy Goff's son in law is Rene Lagler


Dorothy Goff's former in laws:

Dorothy Goff's former son in law was Alan Thicke Dorothy Goff's former son in law is Christopher Beaumont