How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Cindy Black
Cindy Black

Partners of 
Cindy Black

Barry Winkleman

Married

1 child together

Aug 1979

Cindy Black
Bio Details

Full name

Cynthia Black

Maiden name

Cynthia MacDonald

Also known as

Cynthia Winkleman

Gender

Female

Occupations

Children's Author

Cindy Black

Cynthia Black

Cindy Black Partner(s) Other Children

Cindy Black Children

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor

born 1980, age 37
with Barry Winkleman

Claudia Winkleman

born 1972, age 46
step-child with Barry Winkleman

Strictly Come Dancing Presenter

Trivia

Cindy Black Family

Cindy Black's parents:

Cindy Black's mother is Daphne McDonald


Cindy Black's children:

Cindy Black's daughter is Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor Cindy Black's step-daughter is Claudia Winkleman


Cindy Black's current partners:

Cindy Black's husband is Barry Winkleman


Cindy Black's grandchildren:

Cindy Black's granddaughter is Maud Windsor Cindy Black's granddaughter is Isabella Windsor


Cindy Black's in laws:

Cindy Black's son in law is Lord Frederick Windsor Cindy Black's father in law was Leonard Winkleman Cindy Black's mother in law was Fanny Winkleman