How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fanny Winkleman
Fanny Winkleman

Partners of 
Fanny Winkleman

Leonard Winkleman

Married

1 child together

1935

Fanny Winkleman
Bio Details

Full name

Fanny Winkleman

Maiden name

Fanny Goldstein

Gender

Female

Deceased

Fanny Winkleman

Fanny Winkleman

Deceased

Fanny Winkleman Partner(s) Other Children

Fanny Winkleman Children

Barry Winkleman

born 1939, age 79
with Leonard Winkleman

Trivia

Fanny Winkleman Family

Fanny Winkleman's children:

Fanny Winkleman's son is Barry Winkleman


Fanny Winkleman's current partners:

Fanny Winkleman's husband was Leonard Winkleman


Fanny Winkleman's grandchildren:

Fanny Winkleman's granddaughter is Claudia Winkleman Fanny Winkleman's granddaughter is Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor


Fanny Winkleman's great grandchildren:

Fanny Winkleman's great grandson is Jake Thykier Fanny Winkleman's great granddaughter is Matilda Thykier Fanny Winkleman's great grandson is Arthur Thykier Fanny Winkleman's great granddaughter is Maud Windsor Fanny Winkleman's great granddaughter is Isabella Windsor


Fanny Winkleman's in laws:

Fanny Winkleman's daughter in law is Cindy Black


Fanny Winkleman's former in laws:

Fanny Winkleman's former daughter in law is Eve Pollard