Married

Bruno Nakszynski

Bruno Nakszynski

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Susanne Nakszynski

Susanne Nakszynski

His Other Children

Children Together

Inge Nakszynski

Arne Nakszynski

Jans-Joachim Nakszynski

Klaus Kinski

born 1926, died 1991, age 65

German actor known for playing unusual characters

Her Other Children

Bruno Nakszynski
Bio Details

Full name

Bruno Nakszynski

Gender

Male

Occupations

Opera Singer

Pharmacist

Trivia

Bruno Nakszynski Family

Bruno Nakszynski's children:

Bruno Nakszynski's son was Klaus Kinski Bruno Nakszynski's child is Inge Nakszynski Bruno Nakszynski's son is Arne Nakszynski Bruno Nakszynski's son is Jans-Joachim Nakszynski


Bruno Nakszynski's current partners:

Bruno Nakszynski's wife is Susanne Nakszynski


Bruno Nakszynski's grandchildren:

Bruno Nakszynski's granddaughter is Nastassja Kinski Bruno Nakszynski's granddaughter is Pola Kinski Bruno Nakszynski's grandson is Nikolai Kinski


Bruno Nakszynski's great grandchildren:

Bruno Nakszynski's great granddaughter is Sonja Kinski Bruno Nakszynski's great grandson is Aljosha Moussa Bruno Nakszynski's great granddaughter is Kenya Jones


Bruno Nakszynski's former in laws:

Bruno Nakszynski's former daughter in law is Minhoi Genevieve Loanic Bruno Nakszynski's former daughter in law is Brigitte Kinski Bruno Nakszynski's former daughter in law is Gislinde Kuehbeck


Susanne Nakszynski
Bio Details

Full name

Susanne Nakszynski

Maiden name

Susanne Lutze

Gender

Female

Occupations

Nurse

Trivia

Susanne Nakszynski Family

Susanne Nakszynski's children:

Susanne Nakszynski's son was Klaus Kinski Susanne Nakszynski's child is Inge Nakszynski Susanne Nakszynski's son is Arne Nakszynski Susanne Nakszynski's son is Jans-Joachim Nakszynski


Susanne Nakszynski's current partners:

Susanne Nakszynski's husband is Bruno Nakszynski


Susanne Nakszynski's grandchildren:

Susanne Nakszynski's granddaughter is Nastassja Kinski Susanne Nakszynski's granddaughter is Pola Kinski Susanne Nakszynski's grandson is Nikolai Kinski


Susanne Nakszynski's great grandchildren:

Susanne Nakszynski's great granddaughter is Sonja Kinski Susanne Nakszynski's great grandson is Aljosha Moussa Susanne Nakszynski's great granddaughter is Kenya Jones


Susanne Nakszynski's former in laws:

Susanne Nakszynski's former daughter in law is Minhoi Genevieve Loanic Susanne Nakszynski's former daughter in law is Brigitte Kinski Susanne Nakszynski's former daughter in law is Gislinde Kuehbeck