How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Susannah Hourde
Susannah Hourde

Partners of 
Susannah Hourde

Sir Rod Stewart CBE

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 1961
until 1963

Daniel Hourde

Divorced

1 child together

Susannah Hourde
Bio Details

Full name

Susannah Hourde

Maiden name

Susannah Boffey

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Mother of Rod Stewart's first daughter, Sarah 
Susannah Hourde

Susannah Hourde

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1945

Susannah Hourde Partner(s) Other Children

Susannah Hourde Children

Sarah Streeter

born 1963, age 54
with Sir Rod Stewart CBE

First child of Rod Stewart, raised by her adoptive family.

Charles Hourde

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)
with Daniel Hourde

The Half brother of Rod Stewart's first child, Sarah

Trivia

Susannah Hourde Family

Susannah Hourde's parents:

Susannah Hourde's father was Edward Boffey


Susannah Hourde's children:

Susannah Hourde's daughter is Sarah Streeter Susannah Hourde's son is Charles Hourde


Susannah Hourde's former partners:

Susannah Hourde had a relationship with Sir Rod Stewart CBE Susannah Hourde's former husband is Daniel Hourde


Susannah Hourde's in laws:

Susannah Hourde's son in law is Chris Streeter