How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Theresa Tyler
Theresa Tyler

Partners of 
Theresa Tyler

Steve Tyler

Divorced

2 children together

married 28 May 1988
divorce 2006

Theresa Tyler
Bio Details

Full name

Theresa Tyler

Maiden name

Theresa Barrick

Gender

Female

Theresa Tyler

Theresa Tyler

Theresa Tyler Partner(s) Other Children

Theresa Tyler Children

Chelsea Tyler

born 1989, age 29
with Steve Tyler

Taj Tallarico

born 1991, age 27
with Steve Tyler

Trivia

Theresa Tyler Family

Theresa Tyler's children:

Theresa Tyler's daughter is Chelsea Tyler Theresa Tyler's son is Taj Tallarico


Theresa Tyler's former partners:

Theresa Tyler's former husband is Steve Tyler


Theresa Tyler's former in laws:

Theresa Tyler's former father in law was Victor Tallarico Theresa Tyler's former mother in law was Susan Tallarico Theresa Tyler's former grandfather in law is Giovanni Tallarico Theresa Tyler's former grandfather in law was Felix Blancha Theresa Tyler's former grandmother in law was Bessie June Blancha Theresa Tyler's former sister in law is Lynda Tallarico