How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth
Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson
Lady Wilnelia Forsyth

Partners of 
Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth

Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE

Married

1 child together

15 Jan 1983

Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson

Maiden name

Wilnelia Merced Cruz

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

Saturday 12 Oct 1957

Birth place

Caguas, Puerto Rico

Occupations

Model

Beauty Queen

Miss World 1975
Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson
Lady Wilnelia Forsyth

Lady Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson

Age

63

Born

Saturday 12 Oct 1957

Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth Partner(s) Other Children

Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth Children

JJ Forsyth-Johnson

born 1986, age 34
with Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE

Debbie Matthews

born 1955, age 65
step-child with Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE

Julie Purdie, Julie Grant

born 1958, age 62
step-child with Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE

Bruce Forsyth's daughter

Laura Forsyth-Johnson

born 1962, age 58
step-child with Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE

Louisa Monro

born 1977, age 43
step-child with Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE

Trivia

Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth Family

Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's parents:

Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's father is Enrique Merced Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's mother is Delia Cruz


Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's children:

Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's son is JJ Forsyth-Johnson Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's step-daughter is Debbie Matthews Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's step-daughter is Julie Purdie, Julie Grant Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's step-daughter is Laura Forsyth-Johnson Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's step-daughter is Louisa Monro


Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's current partners:

Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's husband was Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE


Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's in laws:

Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's father in law was John Forsyth-Johnson Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's mother in law was Florence Forsyth-Johnson Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's step-mother in law was Dolly Forsyth-Johnson Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's step-grandfather in law is William Pocknell Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's grandfather in law was John Johnson Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's grandmother in law is Sarah Johnson Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's grandfather in law is William Pocknell Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's sister in law was Maisie Forsyth-Johnson Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's brother in law-by-marriage was Tom Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's brother in law was John Forsyth-Johnson Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's husband Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE's aunt in law was Dolly Forsyth-Johnson Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth's husband Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE's uncle-by-marriage was John Forsyth-Johnson


Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth FameChain Links

Miss World Winners

1975

Other people in this association:

Anneline Kriel-Bacon 1974

Priyanka Chopra

Mary Stavin 1977 - 1978

more...