How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mia Tyler
Mia Tyler

Partners of 
Mia Tyler

Dave Buckner

Divorced

married 26 Oct 2003
divorce 2005

Mia Tyler
Bio Details

Full name

Mia Abigale Tyler

Maiden name

Mia Abigail Tyler

Also known as

Mia Buckner

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Friday 22 Dec 1978

Birth place

New Hampshire, USA

Mia Tyler Siblings

Liv Tyler

Half-sister

other parent: Bebe Buell

Chelsea Tyler

Half-sister

other parent: Theresa Tyler

Taj Tallarico

Half-brother

other parent: Theresa Tyler

Mia Tyler

Mia Abigale Tyler

Age

39

Born

Friday 22 Dec 1978

Trivia

Mia Tyler Family

Mia Tyler's parents:

Mia Tyler's father is Steve Tyler Mia Tyler's mother was Cyrinda Foxe-Tyler Mia Tyler's step-father is Keith Waa


Mia Tyler's former step-parents:

Mia Tyler's former step-mother is Theresa Tyler Mia Tyler's former step-father is David Johansen


Mia Tyler's former partners:

Mia Tyler's former husband is Dave Buckner


Mia Tyler's siblings:

Mia Tyler's half-sister is Liv Tyler Mia Tyler's half-sister is Chelsea Tyler Mia Tyler's half-brother is Taj Tallarico


Mia Tyler's nieces and nephews:

Mia Tyler's nephew is Milo Langdon Mia Tyler's nephew is Sailor Gardner Mia Tyler's niece is Lula Gardner


Mia Tyler's grandparents:

Mia Tyler's grandfather was Victor Tallarico Mia Tyler's grandmother was Susan Tallarico


Mia Tyler's great grandparents:

Mia Tyler's great grandfather was Felix Blancha Mia Tyler's great grandmother was Bessie June Blancha Mia Tyler's great grandfather is Giovanni Tallarico   Mia Tyler's great great grandfather was Robert Elliott Mia Tyler's great great grandmother was Edna Elliott   Mia Tyler's 3x great grandfather was George Washington Elliott   Mia Tyler's 4x great grandfather was Robert J. Elliott Mia Tyler's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Elliott


Mia Tyler's uncles and aunts:

Mia Tyler's aunt is Lynda Tallarico