How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louisa Monro
Louisa Monro

Partners of 
Louisa Monro

Jamie Monro

Married

Louisa Monro
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Monro

Maiden name

Louisa Forsyth-Johnson

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Monday 07 Nov 1977

Louisa Monro Siblings

Debbie Matthews

Half-sister

other parent: Penny Forsyth-Johnson

Julie Purdie,
Julie Grant

Half-sister

other parent: Penny Forsyth-Johnson

Laura Forsyth-Johnson

Half-sister

other parent: Penny Forsyth-Johnson

India Hoffman

Half-sister

other parent: Freddie Hoffman

JJ Forsyth-Johnson

Half-brother

other parent: Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth

Charlotte Hodgson

Adpoted Sister

Louisa Monro

Louisa Monro

Age

43

Born

Monday 07 Nov 1977

Trivia

Louisa Monro Family

Louisa Monro's parents:

Louisa Monro's father was Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE Louisa Monro's mother is Anthea Hoffman Anthea Forsyth Louisa Monro's step-mother is Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth


Louisa Monro's former step-parents:

Louisa Monro's former step-mother was Penny Forsyth-Johnson Louisa Monro's former step-father is Freddie Hoffman Louisa Monro's former step-father is Robin Stubbs


Louisa Monro's current partners:

Louisa Monro's husband is Jamie Monro


Louisa Monro's siblings:

Louisa Monro's half-brother is JJ Forsyth-Johnson Louisa Monro's half-sister is Debbie Matthews Louisa Monro's half-sister is Julie Purdie, Julie Grant Louisa Monro's half-sister is Laura Forsyth-Johnson Louisa Monro's half-sister is India Hoffman Louisa Monro's adopted sister is Charlotte Hodgson


Louisa Monro's nieces and nephews:

Louisa Monro's nephew is Luke Purdie Louisa Monro's niece is Sophie Purdie Louisa Monro's niece is Libby Perrott


Louisa Monro's grandparents:

Louisa Monro's grandfather was Bernard Redfern Louisa Monro's grandmother was Joan Redfern Louisa Monro's grandfather was John Forsyth-Johnson Louisa Monro's grandmother was Florence Forsyth-Johnson


Louisa Monro's great grandparents:

Louisa Monro's great grandfather is William Pocknell Louisa Monro's great grandfather was John Johnson Louisa Monro's great grandmother is Sarah Johnson   Louisa Monro's great great grandfather was Joseph Forsyth Johnson Louisa Monro's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Forsyth Johnson   Louisa Monro's 3x great grandfather is Father Of Joseph Forsyth Johnson   Louisa Monro's 4x great grandfather is John Forsyth   Louisa Monro's 5x great grandfather was William Forsyth


Louisa Monro's step-grandparents:

Louisa Monro's step-grandfather is Enrique Merced Louisa Monro's step-grandmother is Delia Cruz Louisa Monro's step-grandmother was Dolly Forsyth-Johnson


Louisa Monro's uncles and aunts:

Louisa Monro's aunt was Maisie Forsyth-Johnson Louisa Monro's uncle-by-marriage was Tom Louisa Monro's uncle was John Forsyth-Johnson Louisa Monro's aunt is Lisa Redfern Louisa Monro's aunt is Trudy Redfern


Louisa Monro's great uncles and aunts:

Louisa Monro's great aunt was Dolly Forsyth-Johnson