How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Charlotte Hodgson
Charlotte Hodgson

Partners of 
Charlotte Hodgson

Charlie Hodgson

Married

1 child together

Charlotte Hodgson
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Hodgson

Maiden name

Charlotte Forsyth-Johnson

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Wednesday 22 Dec 1976

Occupations

Teacher

Charlotte Hodgson Siblings

Debbie Matthews

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Penny Forsyth-Johnson

Julie Purdie,
Julie Grant

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Penny Forsyth-Johnson

Laura Forsyth-Johnson

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Penny Forsyth-Johnson

Louisa Monro

Adpoted Sister

India Hoffman

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Freddie Hoffman

JJ Forsyth-Johnson

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth

Charlotte Hodgson

Charlotte Hodgson

Age

43

Born

Wednesday 22 Dec 1976

Charlotte Hodgson Partner(s) Other Children

Charlotte Hodgson Children

Harry Hodgson

born 2005, age 13 (approx.)
with Charlie Hodgson

Trivia

Charlotte Hodgson Family

Charlotte Hodgson's parents:

Charlotte Hodgson's adoptive father was Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE Charlotte Hodgson's adoptive mother is Anthea Hoffman Anthea Forsyth


Charlotte Hodgson's children:

Charlotte Hodgson's son is Harry Hodgson


Charlotte Hodgson's current partners:

Charlotte Hodgson's husband is Charlie Hodgson


Charlotte Hodgson's siblings:

Charlotte Hodgson's adopted brother is JJ Forsyth-Johnson Charlotte Hodgson's adopted sister is Debbie Matthews Charlotte Hodgson's adopted sister is Julie Purdie, Julie Grant Charlotte Hodgson's adopted sister is Laura Forsyth-Johnson Charlotte Hodgson's adopted sister is Louisa Monro Charlotte Hodgson's adopted sister is India Hoffman