How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Debbie Matthews
Debbie Matthews

Partners of 
Debbie Matthews

Debbie Matthews
Bio Details

Full name

Debbie Matthews

Maiden name

Debbie Forsyth-Johnson

Gender

Female

Age

65

Date of birth

Friday 24 Jun 1955

Occupations

Campaigner

Debbie Matthews Siblings

Julie Purdie,
Julie Grant

Sister

Laura Forsyth-Johnson

Sister

Louisa Monro

Half-sister

other parent: Anthea Hoffman Anthea Forsyth

JJ Forsyth-Johnson

Half-brother

other parent: Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth

Charlotte Hodgson

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Anthea Hoffman Anthea Forsyth

Debbie Matthews

Debbie Matthews

Age

65

Born

Friday 24 Jun 1955

Trivia

Debbie Matthews Family

Debbie Matthews's parents:

Debbie Matthews's father was Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE Debbie Matthews's step-mother is Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth Debbie Matthews's mother was Penny Forsyth-Johnson


Debbie Matthews's former step-parents:

Debbie Matthews's former step-mother is Anthea Hoffman Anthea Forsyth


Debbie Matthews's current partners:

Debbie Matthews's husband is Richard Matthews


Debbie Matthews's siblings:

Debbie Matthews's half-brother is JJ Forsyth-Johnson Debbie Matthews's sister is Julie Purdie, Julie Grant Debbie Matthews's sister is Laura Forsyth-Johnson Debbie Matthews's half-sister is Louisa Monro Debbie Matthews's adopted sister is Charlotte Hodgson


Debbie Matthews's nieces and nephews:

Debbie Matthews's nephew is Luke Purdie Debbie Matthews's niece is Sophie Purdie Debbie Matthews's niece is Libby Perrott


Debbie Matthews's grandparents:

Debbie Matthews's grandfather was John Forsyth-Johnson Debbie Matthews's grandmother was Florence Forsyth-Johnson


Debbie Matthews's great grandparents:

Debbie Matthews's great grandfather is William Pocknell Debbie Matthews's great grandfather was John Johnson Debbie Matthews's great grandmother is Sarah Johnson   Debbie Matthews's great great grandfather was Joseph Forsyth Johnson Debbie Matthews's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Forsyth Johnson   Debbie Matthews's 3x great grandfather is Father Of Joseph Forsyth Johnson   Debbie Matthews's 4x great grandfather is John Forsyth   Debbie Matthews's 5x great grandfather was William Forsyth


Debbie Matthews's step-grandparents:

Debbie Matthews's step-grandfather is Enrique Merced Debbie Matthews's step-grandmother is Delia Cruz Debbie Matthews's step-grandmother was Dolly Forsyth-Johnson


Debbie Matthews's former step-grandparents:

Debbie Matthews's former step-grandfather was Bernard Redfern Debbie Matthews's former step-grandmother was Joan Redfern


Debbie Matthews's uncles and aunts:

Debbie Matthews's aunt was Maisie Forsyth-Johnson Debbie Matthews's uncle-by-marriage was Tom Debbie Matthews's uncle was John Forsyth-Johnson


Debbie Matthews's great uncles and aunts:

Debbie Matthews's great aunt was Dolly Forsyth-Johnson