Married

Richard Freeman

Richard Freeman

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

William Bessette

Married

3 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ann Freeman

Ann Messina Freeman

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Lauren Bessette

born 1964, died 1999, age 34
with William Bessette

Lisa Bessette

born 1964, age 53
with William Bessette

Carolyn Bessette-Kennedy

born 1966, died 1999, age 33
with William Bessette

Richard Freeman
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Freeman

Gender

Male

Occupations

Orthopedic Surgeon

Trivia

Richard Freeman Family

Richard Freeman's children:

Richard Freeman's step-daughter was Carolyn Bessette-Kennedy Richard Freeman's step-daughter was Lauren Bessette Richard Freeman's step-daughter is Lisa Bessette


Richard Freeman's current partners:

Richard Freeman's wife is Ann Freeman


Ann Freeman
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Messina Freeman

Also known as

Ann Bessette

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ann Freeman Family

Ann Freeman's children:

Ann Freeman's daughter was Carolyn Bessette-Kennedy Ann Freeman's daughter was Lauren Bessette Ann Freeman's daughter is Lisa Bessette


Ann Freeman's current partners:

Ann Freeman's husband is Richard Freeman


Ann Freeman's former partners:

Ann Freeman's former husband is William Bessette


Ann Freeman's in laws:

Ann Freeman's son in law was John F Kennedy Jr