How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Joe Simpson
Partner of 
Joe Simpson

Joe Simpson

Joe Simpson

Joe Simpson
Bio Details

Full name

Joe Simpson

Also known as

Papa Joe Simpson

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Joe Simpson

Tina Simpson

Divorced

2 children together

married 1978
divorce 25 Apr 2013

Joe Simpson Children

Jessica Johnson

born 1980, age 41
with Tina Simpson

Singer and Actress Played Daisy Duke in Dukes Of Hazzard film

Ashlee Simpson

born 1984, age 37
with Tina Simpson

American Singer-Songwriter

Joe Simpson Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Joe Simpson Family

Joe Simpson's children:

Joe Simpson's daughter is Jessica Johnson Joe Simpson's daughter is Ashlee Simpson


Joe Simpson's former partners:

Joe Simpson's former wife is Tina Simpson


Joe Simpson's grandchildren:

Joe Simpson's granddaughter is Maxwell Johnson Joe Simpson's grandson is Ace Johnson Joe Simpson's granddaughter is Birdie Johnson Joe Simpson's grandson is Bronx Wentz Joe Simpson's granddaughter is Jagger Snow Ross


Joe Simpson's in laws:

Joe Simpson's son in law is Eric Johnson Joe Simpson's son in law is Evan Ross


Joe Simpson's former in laws:

Joe Simpson's former son in law is Pete Wentz Joe Simpson's former son in law is Nick Lachey