Divorced Relationship facts

Married 21 Jul 1963

Divorce 14 Oct 1971

Robert Wagner

Robert John Wagner Jr

Age

88

Born

Monday 10 Feb 1930

Other Partners

Jill St. John

Married

26 May 1990

Natalie Wood

Second divorce having remarried

married the second time from 16 Jun 1972

Professional Partners

Robert Wagner Siblings

Mary Lou Wagner

Sister

Other Partners

Stanley Donen

Divorced

2 children together

married 20 May 1952
divorce 1959

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marion Marshall

Marion Marshall

Age

89

Born

Saturday 08 Jun 1929

His Other Children

Courtney Wagner

born 1974, age 44 (approx.)
with Natalie Wood

Children Together

Katie Wagner

born 1964, age 54

Her Other Children

Peter Donen

born 1953, age 64
with Stanley Donen

Josh Donen

born 1955, age 62
with Stanley Donen

Son of Singin' in the Rain Director Stanley Donen

Robert Wagner
Bio Details

Trivia

Robert Wagner Family

Robert Wagner's parents:

Robert Wagner's father was Bob Wagner Sr Robert Wagner's mother is Chat Wagner


Robert Wagner's former step-parents:

Robert Wagner's former step-mother was Rhea Dorwan


Robert Wagner's children:

Robert Wagner's daughter is Katie Wagner Robert Wagner's daughter is Courtney Wagner


Robert Wagner's current partners:

Robert Wagner's wife is Jill St. John


Robert Wagner's former partners:

Robert Wagner's former wife was Natalie Wood Robert Wagner's former wife is Marion Marshall


Robert Wagner's siblings:

Robert Wagner's sister is Mary Lou Wagner


Robert Wagner's grandparents:

Robert Wagner's grandfather is Mathias Wagner Robert Wagner's grandmother is Louise Wagner


Robert Wagner's former step-grandparents:

Robert Wagner's former step-grandfather is John Dorwan Robert Wagner's former step-grandmother is Mary Conyer


Robert Wagner's grandchildren:

Robert Wagner's grandson is Riley Wagner-Lewis


Robert Wagner's in laws:

Robert Wagner's father in law is Edward Oppenheim Robert Wagner's mother in law is Betty Oppenheim Robert Wagner's son in law is Leif Lewis


Robert Wagner's former in laws:

Robert Wagner's former sister in law is Lana Wood Robert Wagner's former father in law is Nikolai Gurdin Robert Wagner's former mother in law was Maria Gurdin Robert Wagner's former grandfather in law was Stepan Zacharenko Robert Wagner's former grandmother in law is Eudoxie Sauchenko Robert Wagner's former grandfather in law is Stepan Zudilov Robert Wagner's former grandmother in law is Maria Kuleva


Marion Marshall
Bio Details

Full name

Marion Marshall

Maiden name

Marion Tanner

Also known as

Marion Wagner

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

Saturday 08 Jun 1929

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Trivia

Marion Marshall Family

Marion Marshall's children:

Marion Marshall's son is Josh Donen Marion Marshall's daughter is Katie Wagner Marion Marshall's son is Peter Donen


Marion Marshall's former partners:

Marion Marshall's former husband is Robert Wagner Marion Marshall's former husband is Stanley Donen


Marion Marshall's grandchildren:

Marion Marshall's grandson is Riley Wagner-Lewis


Marion Marshall's in laws:

Marion Marshall's daughter in law is Nicolette Donen Marion Marshall's son in law is Leif Lewis


Marion Marshall's former in laws:

Marion Marshall's former father in law was Bob Wagner Sr Marion Marshall's former mother in law is Chat Wagner Marion Marshall's former grandfather in law is Mathias Wagner Marion Marshall's former grandmother in law is Louise Wagner Marion Marshall's former sister in law is Mary Lou Wagner