How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosanna Davison
Rosanna Davison

Partners of 
Rosanna Davison

Wesley Quirke

Married

16 May 2014

Rosanna Davison
Bio Details

Full name

Rosanna Davison

Also known as

Rosanna Quirke

Gender

Female

Age

34

Date of birth

Tuesday 17 Apr 1984

Birth place

Dublin, Ireland

Occupations

Model

Nutritionist

Education

College of Naturopathic Medicine, Dublin, Ireland

Miss World 2003

Rosanna is the first Irish woman to ever win the title of Miss World.

Rosanna Davison Siblings

Hubie Davison

Brother

Michael Davison

Brother

2003 Miss World. Daughter of Chris de Burgh.
Rosanna Davison

Rosanna Davison

Age

34

Born

Tuesday 17 Apr 1984

Trivia

Rosanna Davison Family

Rosanna Davison's parents:

Rosanna Davison's father is Chris de Burgh Rosanna Davison's mother is Diane Davison


Rosanna Davison's current partners:

Rosanna Davison's husband is Wesley Quirke


Rosanna Davison's siblings:

Rosanna Davison's brother is Hubie Davison Rosanna Davison's brother is Michael Davison


Rosanna Davison's grandparents:

Rosanna Davison's grandfather is Charles Davison Rosanna Davison's grandmother is Maeve Davison


Rosanna Davison's great grandparents:

Rosanna Davison's great grandfather was Sir Eric De Burgh Rosanna Davison's great grandmother was Mary De Burgh Rosanna Davison's great grandfather was Harry Davison   Rosanna Davison's great great grandfather was Thomas De Burgh Rosanna Davison's great great grandmother was Emily de Burgh


Rosanna Davison's uncles and aunts:

Rosanna Davison's uncle is Richard Davison


Rosanna Davison's great uncles and aunts:

Rosanna Davison's great aunt is Rosemary Foley


Rosanna Davison's first cousins once removed:

Rosanna Davison's first cousin once removed is Bridget Foley Rosanna Davison's first cousin once removed is Eric Foley Rosanna Davison's first cousin once removed is Brian Foley Rosanna Davison's first cousin once removed is John Foley Rosanna Davison's first cousin once removed is Mary Foley Rosanna Davison's first cousin once removed is David Foley Rosanna Davison's first cousin once removed is Ann Foley Rosanna Davison's first cousin once removed is Thomas Foley Rosanna Davison's first cousin once removed is Rose Foley Rosanna Davison's first cousin once removed is Susan Foley


Rosanna Davison FameChain Links

Miss World Winners

2003

Other people in this association:

Anneline Kriel-Bacon 1974

Priyanka Chopra

Mary Stavin 1977 - 1978

more...