Married

Percy Thompson

Colonel Percy W. Thompson

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Beatrice Thompson

Beatrice Thompson

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Barbara Eisenhower

born 1926, age 92

Her Other Children

Percy Thompson
Bio Details

Full name

Colonel Percy W. Thompson

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Percy Thompson Family

Percy Thompson's children:

Percy Thompson's daughter is Barbara Eisenhower


Percy Thompson's current partners:

Percy Thompson's wife was Beatrice Thompson


Percy Thompson's grandchildren:

Percy Thompson's grandson is David Eisenhower II Percy Thompson's granddaughter is Anne Eisenhower Flotti Percy Thompson's granddaughter is Susan Sagdeyev Percy Thompson's granddaughter is Mary Jean Atwater


Percy Thompson's great grandchildren:

Percy Thompson's great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Percy Thompson's great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Percy Thompson's great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower Percy Thompson's great granddaughter is Adriana Echavarria Percy Thompson's great granddaughter is Caroline Bradshaw Percy Thompson's great granddaughter is Laura Bradshaw Percy Thompson's great granddaughter is Amelia Mahon   Percy Thompson's great great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock Percy Thompson's great great granddaughter is Camila Mendoza Echavarria


Percy Thompson's former in laws:

Percy Thompson's former son in law was John Eisenhower


Beatrice Thompson
Bio Details

Full name

Beatrice Thompson

Maiden name

Beatrice Birchfield

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Beatrice Thompson Family

Beatrice Thompson's children:

Beatrice Thompson's daughter is Barbara Eisenhower


Beatrice Thompson's current partners:

Beatrice Thompson's husband was Percy Thompson


Beatrice Thompson's grandchildren:

Beatrice Thompson's grandson is David Eisenhower II Beatrice Thompson's granddaughter is Anne Eisenhower Flotti Beatrice Thompson's granddaughter is Susan Sagdeyev Beatrice Thompson's granddaughter is Mary Jean Atwater


Beatrice Thompson's great grandchildren:

Beatrice Thompson's great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Beatrice Thompson's great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Beatrice Thompson's great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower Beatrice Thompson's great granddaughter is Adriana Echavarria Beatrice Thompson's great granddaughter is Caroline Bradshaw Beatrice Thompson's great granddaughter is Laura Bradshaw Beatrice Thompson's great granddaughter is Amelia Mahon   Beatrice Thompson's great great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock Beatrice Thompson's great great granddaughter is Camila Mendoza Echavarria


Beatrice Thompson's former in laws:

Beatrice Thompson's former son in law was John Eisenhower