Married

Daniel Burkett

Daniel Burkett

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1740 (ca.)

Died

1788

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Burkett

Anna Burkett

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1746

Died

1815

His Other Children

Children Together

Judith Link

born 1769, died 1829, age 60 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Daniel Burkett
Bio Details

Full name

Daniel Burkett

Gender

Male

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1740 (ca.)

Date of death:

1788

Trivia

Daniel Burkett Family

Daniel Burkett's children:

Daniel Burkett's daughter was Judith Link


Daniel Burkett's current partners:

Daniel Burkett's wife was Anna Burkett


Daniel Burkett's grandchildren:

Daniel Burkett's grandson was William Link


Daniel Burkett's great grandchildren:

Daniel Burkett's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Stover   Daniel Burkett's great great granddaughter was Ida Eisenhower   Daniel Burkett's 3x great grandson was President Dwight Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 3x great grandson was Arthur Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 3x great grandson was Edgar Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 3x great grandson was Roy Eisenhowerr Daniel Burkett's 3x great grandson was Paul Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 3x great grandson was Earl Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 3x great grandson was Milton Eisenhower   Daniel Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Katherine Roneche Daniel Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Janice Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 4x great grandson was Doud Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 4x great grandson was John Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Patricia Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 4x great grandson was Roy Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Peggy Jane Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 4x great grandson is Lloyd Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 4x great grandson was Earl Eisenhower Jr Daniel Burkett's 4x great grandson is Milton Eisenhower Jr Daniel Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Ruth Snider   Daniel Burkett's 5x great grandson is David Eisenhower II Daniel Burkett's 5x great granddaughter is Anne Eisenhower Flotti Daniel Burkett's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Sagdeyev Daniel Burkett's 5x great granddaughter is Mary Jean Atwater Daniel Burkett's 5x great grandson is Earl Eisemhower III Daniel Burkett's 5x great granddaughter is Jenneifer Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 5x great grandson is Thomas Snider Jr Daniel Burkett's 5x great grandson is Gordon Snider Daniel Burkett's 5x great grandson is Michael Snider   Daniel Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower Daniel Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Adriana Echavarria Daniel Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Caroline Bradshaw Daniel Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Laura Bradshaw Daniel Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Amelia Mahon   Daniel Burkett's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock Daniel Burkett's 7x great granddaughter is Camila Mendoza Echavarria


Daniel Burkett's in laws:

Daniel Burkett's son in law was Peter Link


Anna Burkett
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Burkett

Maiden name

Anna Schmit

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1746

Date of death:

1815

Trivia

Anna Burkett Family

Anna Burkett's children:

Anna Burkett's daughter was Judith Link


Anna Burkett's current partners:

Anna Burkett's husband was Daniel Burkett


Anna Burkett's grandchildren:

Anna Burkett's grandson was William Link


Anna Burkett's great grandchildren:

Anna Burkett's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Stover   Anna Burkett's great great granddaughter was Ida Eisenhower   Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was President Dwight Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was Arthur Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was Edgar Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was Roy Eisenhowerr Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was Paul Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was Earl Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was Milton Eisenhower   Anna Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Katherine Roneche Anna Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Janice Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great grandson was Doud Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great grandson was John Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Patricia Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great grandson was Roy Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Peggy Jane Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great grandson is Lloyd Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great grandson was Earl Eisenhower Jr Anna Burkett's 4x great grandson is Milton Eisenhower Jr Anna Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Ruth Snider   Anna Burkett's 5x great grandson is David Eisenhower II Anna Burkett's 5x great granddaughter is Anne Eisenhower Flotti Anna Burkett's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Sagdeyev Anna Burkett's 5x great granddaughter is Mary Jean Atwater Anna Burkett's 5x great grandson is Earl Eisemhower III Anna Burkett's 5x great granddaughter is Jenneifer Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 5x great grandson is Thomas Snider Jr Anna Burkett's 5x great grandson is Gordon Snider Anna Burkett's 5x great grandson is Michael Snider   Anna Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Adriana Echavarria Anna Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Caroline Bradshaw Anna Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Laura Bradshaw Anna Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Amelia Mahon   Anna Burkett's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock Anna Burkett's 7x great granddaughter is Camila Mendoza Echavarria


Anna Burkett's in laws:

Anna Burkett's son in law was Peter Link