How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gabriella Sedgwick
Gabriella Sedgwick

Partners of 
Gabriella Sedgwick

Henry Dwight Sedgwick III

Married

2 May 1953

Gabriella Sedgwick
Bio Details

Full name

Gabriella May Sedgwick

Maiden name

Gabriella May Ladd

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 19 May 1906

Birth place

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

Oct 1972

Place of death

Stockbridge, Massachusetts, USA

Gabriella Sedgwick

Gabriella May Sedgwick

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 19 May 1906

Died

Oct 1972

Gabriella Sedgwick Partner(s) Other Children

Gabriella Sedgwick Children

Henry Dwight Sedgwick IV

born 1896, died 1914, age 17
step-child with Henry Dwight Sedgwick III

Robert Sedgwick

born 1899, died 1976, age 76
step-child with Henry Dwight Sedgwick III

Edith Sedgwick

born 1901, died 1901, age 0 days
step-child with Henry Dwight Sedgwick III

Francis Sedgwick

born 1904, died 1967, age 63
step-child with Henry Dwight Sedgwick III

Father of Edie Sedgwick

Trivia

Gabriella Sedgwick Family

Gabriella Sedgwick's children:

Gabriella Sedgwick's step-son was Henry Dwight Sedgwick IV Gabriella Sedgwick's step-son was Robert Sedgwick Gabriella Sedgwick's step-daughter was Edith Sedgwick Gabriella Sedgwick's step-son was Francis Sedgwick


Gabriella Sedgwick's current partners:

Gabriella Sedgwick's husband was Henry Dwight Sedgwick III


Gabriella Sedgwick's in laws:

Gabriella Sedgwick's father in law was Harry Sedgwick II Gabriella Sedgwick's mother in law was Henrietta Sedgwick Gabriella Sedgwick's grandfather in law was Henry Dwight Sedgwick Gabriella Sedgwick's grandmother in law was Jane Sedgwick Gabriella Sedgwick's grandfather in law was Robert Sedgwick Gabriella Sedgwick's grandmother in law is Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick Gabriella Sedgwick's brother in law was Alexander Sedgwick Gabriella Sedgwick's brother in law was Ellery Sedgwick