How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alice Wohl
Alice Wohl

Partners of 
Alice Wohl

Hellmut Wohl

Married

Alice Wohl
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Wohl

Maiden name

Alice Sedgwick

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Saturday 29 Aug 1931

Birth place

Santa barbara, California, USA

Alice Wohl Siblings

Robert Sedgwick

Brother

Pamela Prescott

Sister

Francis Sedgwick

Brother

Jonathan Sedgwick

Brother

Katherine Hanberg

Sister

Edie Sedgwick

Sister

Susanna Sedgwick

Sister

Alice Wohl

Alice Wohl

Age

87

Born

Saturday 29 Aug 1931

Trivia

Alice Wohl Family

Alice Wohl's parents:

Alice Wohl's father was Francis Sedgwick Alice Wohl's mother was Alice Sedgwick


Alice Wohl's current partners:

Alice Wohl's husband is Hellmut Wohl


Alice Wohl's siblings:

Alice Wohl's sister was Edie Sedgwick Alice Wohl's brother was Robert Sedgwick Alice Wohl's sister was Pamela Prescott Alice Wohl's brother was Francis Sedgwick Alice Wohl's brother is Jonathan Sedgwick Alice Wohl's sister is Katherine Hanberg Alice Wohl's sister is Susanna Sedgwick


Alice Wohl's grandparents:

Alice Wohl's grandfather was Henry Dwight Sedgwick III Alice Wohl's grandfather is Henry De Forest Alice Wohl's grandmother is Julia De Forest Alice Wohl's grandmother was Sara Sedgwick


Alice Wohl's great grandparents:

Alice Wohl's great grandfather is Robert Minturn Alice Wohl's great grandmother is Susanna Minturn Alice Wohl's great grandfather was Harry Sedgwick II Alice Wohl's great grandmother was Henrietta Sedgwick   Alice Wohl's great great grandfather was Robert Sedgwick Alice Wohl's great great grandmother is Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick Alice Wohl's great great grandfather was Henry Dwight Sedgwick Alice Wohl's great great grandmother was Jane Sedgwick   Alice Wohl's 3x great grandfather was Theodore Sedgwick Alice Wohl's 3x great grandmother was Pamela Sedgwick


Alice Wohl's step-grandparents:

Alice Wohl's step-grandmother was Gabriella Sedgwick


Alice Wohl's uncles and aunts:

Alice Wohl's uncle was Robert Sedgwick Alice Wohl's aunt-by-marriage is Helen Sedgwick


Alice Wohl's cousins:

Alice Wohl's cousin is Henry Dwight Sedgwick V


Alice Wohl's first cousins once removed:

Alice Wohl's first cousin once removed is Kyra Sedgwick Alice Wohl's first cousin once removed is Rob Sedgwick Alice Wohl's first cousin once removed is Nikko Sedgwick